Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI - podzim 2019

 

Kolo

Datum

Den

Domácí - Hosté

Hřiště

Výsledek

2

4.9. - 17:30

ST

Chabařovice - Hostomice

Chabařovice

9 : 2

3

8.9. - 10:00

NE

Hostomice – Svádov-Olšinky

Hostomice

3 : 3

(pen. 4:5)

4

15.9. - 13:30

NE

Velké Březno - Hostomice

Velké Březno

19 : 3

1

18.9. - 17:00

ST

Hostomice – Dubí

Hostomice

0 : 7

5

21.9. - 12:00

SO

Hostomice – Chuderov

Hostomice

0 : 11

6

29.9. - 10:00

NE

Povrly - Hostomice

Povrly

18 : 2

7

6.10. - 10:00

NE

Hostomice – Sobědruhy

Hostomice

3 : 2

8

13.10. - 10:30

NE

Osek – Ledvice/Hostomice

Osek

8 : 2

9

20.10. - 10:00

NE

Hostomice – Petrovice/Tisá

Hostomice

9 : 1

10

26.10. - 10:00

SO

Skorotice - Hostomice

Skorotice

12 : 0

11

3.11. - 10:00

NE

Hostomice – Střekov/Brná

Hostomice

0 : 0

(pen. 1 : 4)

 

Tabulka starších žáků – podzim 2019

 

Místo

KLUB

Výhry

Prohry

Skóre

Body

Pen.+

Pen.-

1.

Skorotice

11

0

92:1

33

0

0

2.

Velké Březno

9

2

92:26

27

0

0

3.

Chuderov

9

2

63:14

27

0

0

4.

Povrly

9

2

97:26

26

1

0

5.

Chabařovice

5

6

50:43

16

0

1

6.

Dubí

5

6

36:53

16

1

2

7.

Střekov / Brná

5

6

44:24

15

1

1

8.

Svádov - Olšinky

6

5

32:64

15

3

0

9.

Hostomice

2

9

24:90

8

0

2

10.

Osek

2

9

32:64

7

0

1

11.

Petrovice / Tisá

2

9

24:93

5

1

0

12.

Sobědruhy

1

10

12:111

3

0

0

  1.  

 

 

 

2. kolo - Chabařovice : Hostomice    9 : 2 (2 : 0) 

Sestava : Kováč - Chaloupka, Watzka, Beneš, Kováčová I., Rada, Drbal,  Oláh, Hušo, Sulánský

Branky : Rada, Watzka

3. kolo - Hostomice : Svádov-Olšinky    3 : 3 (2 : 1)  - na penalty 4 : 5

Sestava : Kováč - Chaloupka, Watzka, Kováčová I., Drbal, Oláh, Hušo, Sulánský, Klempár, Pruskavec, Gold, Ondo E., Eminger

Branky : Pruskavec 2x, Eminger

Penalty : Pruskavec, Kováčová I., Ondo E., Oláh

4. kolo - Velké Březno : Hostomice    19 : 3 (7 : 2) 

Sestava : Kováč - Chaloupka, Watzka, Kováčová I., Rada, Oláh, Hušo, Sulánský, Klempár, Pruskavec

Branky : Hušo 2x, Watzka

1. kolo - Hostomice : Dubí    0 : 7 (0 : 3)

Sestava : Kováč - Chaloupka, Watzka, Kováčová I., Drbal, Oláh, Hušo, Sulánský, Klempár, Pruskavec, Gold, Rada, Kuttelvašer

5. kolo - Hostomice : Chuderov    0 : 11 (0 : 6)

Sestava : Klempár, Kováč - Chaloupka, Watzka, Kováčová I., Drbal, Oláh, Hušo, Sulánský, Pruskavec, Gold, Rada, Kuttelvašer, Eminger

6. kolo - Povrly : Hostomice    18 : 2 (10 : 1)

Sestava : Kováč - Chaloupka, Watzka, Kováčová I., Drbal, Oláh, Hušo, Sulánský, Pruskavec, Gold, Rada, Kuttelvašer, Berky, Klempár, Ondo

Branky : Hušo, Berky

7. kolo - Hostomice : Sobědruhy    3 : 2 (1 : 2)

Sestava : Kováč - Chaloupka, Watzka, Kováčová I., Drbal, Oláh, Hušo, Sulánský, Klempár, Rada, Kuttelvašer, Eminger, Berky, Ondo

Branky : Kováčová, Watzka, vlastní gól

8. kolo - Osek : Hostomice    8 : 2 (3 : 1)

Sestava : Kováč - Chaloupka, Watzka, Kováčová I., Drbal, Oláh, Hušo, Sulánský, Pruskavec, Rada, Kuttelvašer, Klempár

Branky : Hušo 2x

9. kolo - Hostomice : Petrovice/Tisá    9 : 1 (3 : 0)

Sestava : Kováč - Chaloupka, Watzka, Kováčová I., Drbal, Oláh, Hušo, Sulánský, Rada, Kuttelvašer, Ondo

Branky : Hušo 4x, Sulánský, Ondo, Oláh, Watzka 2x

10. kolo - Skorotice : Hostomice    12 : 0 (6 : 0)

Sestava : Kováč - Chaloupka, Watzka, Kováčová I., Drbal, Oláh, Hušo, Pruskavec, Kuttelvašer, Klempár, Ondo

11. kolo - Hostomice : Střekov/Brná    0 : 0 (0 : 0) na penalty 1: 4

Sestava : Kováč - Chaloupka, Watzka, Kováčová I., Drbal, Oláh, Hušo, Kuttelvašer, Klempár, Ondo