Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kolo

Datum a čas

Den

Domácí - Hosté

Hřiště

Výsledek

10

21.4. - 13:30

SO

Kost/Host – Proboštov

Hostomice

1 : 4

11

28.4. - 10:00

SO

Skorotice - Kost/Host

UMT Ústí n/L

10 : 5

12

5.5. - 13:30

SO

Kost/Host - Mojžíř

Hostomice

0 : 2

13

12.5. - 10:00

SO

Chabařovice - Kost/Host

Chabařovice

 

14

19.5. - 13:30

SO

Kost/Host - Rtyně

Hostomice

4 : 4 (pen. 4 : 3)

15

27.5. - 11:30

SO

Střekov/Brná - Kost/Host

Střekov

9 : 1

16

31.5. - 17:30

ČT

Kost/Host - Chlumec

Kostomlaty

1 : 11

17

9.6.

SO

volno

 

 

18

13.6. - 17:30

ST

Velké Březno - Kost/Host

Velké Březno

2 : 6

žlutě označené jsou změny 

 

10. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Proboštov  1 : 4 (1 : 3)

Sestava : Zeman David - Pospíšil Vít, Šanda David, Hriž Lukáš, Richter Richard, Salák Matěj, Bernášek Daniel, Pokorný Tomáš, Čipčala Julius, Lajbl Jan, Molek Petr, Doležal Petr, Klempár Matěj, Drbal Jaroslav

Góly : Pokorný Tomáš

11. kolo - Skorotice : Kostomlaty/Hostomice  10 : 5 (7 : 0)

Sestava : Kováč Radek - Zeman David, Pospíšil Vít, Šanda David, Hriž Lukáš, Richter Richard, Salák Matěj, Čipčala Julius, Doležal Petr, Klempár Matěj, Hušo Marek, Kováčová Ilona, Ondo Emil, Gold Jiří, Oláh Jan, Rada Jan, Watzka Václav, Krajíček Kryštof

Góly : Zeman David 4x, Ondo Emil

12. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Mojžíř  0 : 2 (0 : 1)

Sestava : Zeman David - Pospíšil Vít, Šanda David, Hriž Lukáš, Richter Richard, Salák Matěj, Molek Petr, Bernášek Daniel, Pokorný Tomáš, Čipčala Julius, Lajbl Jan, Doležal Petr, Klempár Matěj, Medveď Alexandr, Watzka Václav

14. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Rtyně  4 : 4 (0 : 0) na penalty 4 : 3

Sestava : Zeman David - Pospíšil Vít, Klempár Matěj, Šanda David, Salák Matěj, Bernášek Daniel, Pokorný Tomáš, Lajbl Jan, Doležal Petr, Watzka Václav

Góly : Zeman David, Šanda David 2x, Pospíšil Vít - penalty : Watzka Václav, Pospíšil Vít, Pokorný Tomáš, Lajbl Jan

15. kolo - Střekov/Brná : Kostomlaty/Hostomice  9 : 1 (1 : 1)

Sestava : Klempár Matěj - Zeman David, Pospíšil Vít, Šanda David, Richter Richard, Salák Matěj, Lajbl Jan, Beneš Petr, Pokorný Tomáš, Doležal Petr, Medvěď Alexandr

Góly : Zeman David 

16. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Chlumec  1 : 11 (0 : 5)

Sestava : Zeman David - Pospíšil Vít, Klempár Matěj, Šanda David, Salák Matěj, Bernášek Daniel, Pokorný Tomáš, Lajbl Jan, Doležal Petr, Watzka Václav, Medvěď Alexandr

Góly : Pospíšil Vít

17. kolo - volno

18. kolo - Velké Březno : Kostomlaty/Hostomice   2 : 6 (2 : 2)

Sestava : Zeman David - Pospíšil Vít, Klempár Matěj, Šanda David, Salák Matěj, Bernášek Daniel, Pokorný Tomáš, Lajbl Jan, Doležal Petr, Watzka Václav, Medvěď Alexandr, Čipčala Julius, Ondo Emil, Richter Richard

Góly : Pospíšil Vít 2x , Bernášek Daniel , Ondo Emil 3x