Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI - podzim 2019

 

Kolo

Datum

Den

Domácí - Hosté

Hřiště

Výsledek

2

4.9. - 17:30

ST

Meziboří - Ledvice/Hostomice

Meziboří

5 : 1

3

7.9. - 15:00

SO

Ledvice/Hostomice – Osek

Ledvice

10 : 4

4

15.9. - 17:00

NE

Ledvice/Hostomice – Duchcov

Hostomice

7 : 6

5

22.9. - 10:00

NE

Hrob - Ledvice/Hostomice

Hrob

2 : 9

6

29.9. - 15:00

NE

Ledvice/Hostomice Novosedlice

Ledvice

19 : 1

7

1.10. - 16:30

ÚT

Proboštov/Modlany - Ledvice/Hostomice

Proboštov

2 : 2

(pen. 4:2)

8

12.10. - 16:00

SO

Ledvice/Hostomice – Srbice

Hostomice

4 : 8

9

19.10. - 10:00

SO

Souš – Ledvice/Hostomice

Souš

3 : 3

(pen. 6:5)

10

17.11. - 15:00

NE

Ledvice/Hostomice – Chlumecká sportovní

Ledvice

6 : 1

11

30.10. - 16:00

ST

Chlumec - Ledvice/Hostomice

Chlumec

1 : 5

1

9.11. - 10:00

SO

Ledvice/Hostomice – Trnovany

Hostomice

0 : 1

 

Tabulka mladších žáků – podzim 2019

 

Místo

KLUB

Výhry

Prohry

Skóre

Body

Pen.+

Pen.-

1.

Srbice

11

0

84:7

33

0

0

2.

Proboštov / Modlany

9

1

94:13

29

0

1

3.

Trnovany

8

0

49:22

24

0

0

4.

Souš

7

2

61:35

24

1

1

5.

Ledvice / Hostomice

6

3

66:34

20

0

2

6.

Meziboří

5

5

48:30

17

1

0

7.

Duchcov

4

7

47:50

12

0

0

8.

Chlumecká sportovní

4

7

14:54

12

0

0

9.

Osek

3

8

25:56

9

0

0

10.

Chlumec

3

8

18:59

9

0

0

11.

Hrob

3

8

24:74

9

0

0

12.

Novosedlice

0

11

11:107

0

0

0


 

 

2. kolo - Meziboří : Ledvice/Hostomice    5 : 1 (4 : 1) 

Sestava : Stehlík - Klempár, Pejša, Kováčová B.,  Hrůnek, Matějovský, Fojtík, Borlová B., Zmek, Pruskavec, Kratochvíl, Ziegler, Nedvěd Matěj

Branky : Matějovský

3. kolo - Ledvice/Hostomice : Osek   10 : 4 (5 : 3) 

Sestava : Stehlík - Klempár, Pejša, Kováčová B.,  Hrůnek, Matějovský, Fojtík, Zmek, Pruskavec, Ziegler, Nedvěd Matěj, Ondo E.

Branky : Matějovský 2x, Ondo E. 4x, Pruskavec 2x, Klempár , Fojtík

4. kolo - Ledvice/Hostomice : Duchcov   7 : 6 (4 : 2) 

Sestava : Stehlík - Klempár, Pejša, Matějovský, Fojtík, Pruskavec, Ziegler, Nedvěd Matěj, Ondo E., Drbal, Kratochvíl, Watzka

Branky : Matějovský, Fojtík 3x, Pruskavec, Watzka, Drbal

5. kolo - Hrob : Ledvice/Hostomice    2 : 9 (2 : 4) 

Sestava : Stehlík - Pejša, Kováčová B., Drbal, Matějovský, Fojtík, Klempár, Kratochvíl, Pruskavec, Zmek, Ondo E., Hrůnek, Watzka,  Ziegler, Nedvěd Matěj

Branky : Matějovský 2x, Fojtík 4x, Pruskavec 2x, Drbal

6. kolo - Ledvice/Hostomice : Novosedlice   19 : 1 (7 : 1) 

Sestava : Stehlík - Klempár, Pejša, Kováčová B., Watzka, Hrůnek, Matějovský, Fojtík, Zmek, Pruskavec, Ziegler, Nedvěd Matěj, Ondo E., Drbal

Branky : Ondo E. 3x, Matějovský 3x, Pruskavec 4x, Drbal , Fojtík 7x, Watzka

7. kolo - Proboštov/Modlany : Ledvice/Hostomice   2 : 2 (0 : 0)   na penalty  4 : 2

Sestava : Stehlík - Klempár, Pejša, Kováčová B.,  Hrůnek, Matějovský, Fojtík, Zmek, Pruskavec, Ziegler, Ondo E., Drbal

Branky : Ondo E. , Fojtík

8. kolo - Ledvice/Hostomice : Srbice   4 : 8 (2 : 4) 

Sestava : Stehlík - Klempár, Pejša, Watzka, Kováčová B., Hrůnek, Matějovský, Fojtík, Pruskavec, Ziegler, Nedvěd Matěj, Drbal

Branky : Matějovský, Ziegler, Pejša, Watzka

9. kolo - Souš : Ledvice/Hostomice   3 : 3 (6 : 5) 

Sestava : Stehlík - Pejša, Watzka, Kováčová B., Hrůnek, Matějovský, Fojtík, Pruskavec, Ziegler, Nedvěd Matěj, Drbal, Zmek, Kratochvíl

Branky : Pruskavec, Watzka, vlastní gól

11. kolo - Chlumec : Ledvice/Hostomice   1 : 5 (0 : 1) 

Sestava : Stehlík - Pejša, Watzka, Kováčová B., Hrůnek, Matějovský, Fojtík, Ziegler, Nedvěd Matěj, Drbal, Zmek, Kratochvíl

Branky : Hrůnek, Matějovský 2x, Watzka, Ziegler 

1. kolo - Ledvice/Hostomice : Trnovany   0 : 1 (0 : 1) 

Sestava : Stehlík - Klempár, Pejša, Watzka, Kováčová B., Hrůnek, Matějovský, Fojtík, Pruskavec, Ziegler, Drbal, Kratochvíl, Zmek

10. kolo - Ledvice/Hostomice : Chlumecká sportovní   6 : 1 (3 : 0) 

Sestava : Stehlík - Klempár, Pejša, Kováčová B., Hrůnek, Matějovský, Fojtík, Pruskavec, Ziegler, Drbal, Kratochvíl, Zmek, Nedvěd Matěj, Ondo

Branky : Pejša, Matějovský, Ondo 2x, Pruskavec 2x