Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kolo

Datum a čas

Den

Domácí - Hosté

Hřiště

Výsledek

1

25.8. - 10:00

SO

Ohníč/Hostomice – Trnovany „B“

Hostomice

1 : 17

2

31.8. - 18:00

Modlany/Proboštov - Ohníč/Hostomice

Modlany

6 : 2

3

8.9. - 10:00

SO

Ohníč/Hostomice – Hrobčice

Hostomice

2 : 7

4

16.9. - 14:00

NE

Meziboří - Ohníč/Hostomice

Meziboří – Markův Kopec

2 : 6

5

22.9. - 10:00

SO

Ohníč/Hostomice - Duchcov

Hostomice

1 : 8

6

8.5.2019 - 17:00

ST

Chlumec - Ohníč/Hostomice

Chlumec

přeloženo

7

6.10. - 10:00

SO

Ohníč/Hostomice - Dubí

Hostomice

1 : 9

8

13.10. - 10:00

SO

Ohníč/Hostomice - Rtyně

Hostomice

6 : 1

9

20.10. - 10:30

SO

Sobědruhy - Ohníč/Hostomice

Sobědruhy

1 : 4

10

28.10.

NE

volno

 

 

11

1.11. - 17:00

ČT

Srbice - Ohníč/Hostomice

UMT Srbice

8 : 1

12

11.11. - 10:00

NE

Ohníč/Hostomice - Osek

Hostomice

2 : 8

13

17.11. - 10:00

SO

Trnovany - Ohníč/Hostomice

Trnovany

12 : 0

Označené jsou změny

 

1. kolo - Ohníč/Hostomice : Trnovany "B"    1 : 17 (1 : 8) 

Sestava : Klempár, Kováč - Kováčová I., Kováčová B., Klinský, Gold, Rada, Hrůnek, Hušo, Oláh J., Watzka, Medveď

Branky : Hrůnek

2. kolo - Modlany/Proboštov : Ohníč/Hostomice   6 : 2 (3 : 1) 

Sestava : Kováč - Chaloupka, Klempár, Klinský, Gold, Hrůnek, Hušo, Watzka, Medveď, Matějovský, Fojtík, Beneš

Branky : Hušo 2x

3. kolo - Ohníč/Hostomice : Hrobčice    2 : 7 (0 : 5) 

Sestava : Klempár, Kováč - Chaloupka, Medveď, Kováčová I., Matějovský, Fojtík, Klinský, Pruskavec, Gold, Oláh J., Hušo, Watzka

Branky : Fojtík, Klinský

4. kolo - Meziboří : Ohníč/Hostomice   2 : 6 (1 : 2) 

Sestava : Kováč, Klempár - Klinský, Hrůnek, Hušo, Watzka, Medveď, Matějovský, Fojtík, Beneš, Kováčová I., Kováčová B., Oláh J., Rada

Branky : Hušo 2x, Kováč 2x, Klinský, Fojtík

5. kolo - Ohníč/Hostomice : Duchcov    1 : 8 (0 : 3) 

Sestava : Klempár, Kováč - Klinský, Hrůnek, Hušo, Watzka, Medveď, Matějovský, Fojtík, Beneš, Kováčová I., Kováčová B., Oláh J., Pruskavec

Branky : Matějovský

6. kolo - přeloženo na 8.5.2019 od 17:00 hod.

7. kolo - Ohníč/Hostomice : Dubí    1 : 9 (0 : 5) 

Sestava : Klempár, Kováč - Klinský, Hrůnek, Watzka, Medveď, Fojtík, Beneš, Kováčová I., Kováčová B., Oláh J., Chaloupka,  Ferenc D.

Branky : Kováč

8. kolo - Ohníč/Hostomice : Rtyně    6 : 1 (3 : 1) 

Sestava : Kováč - Klempár, Klinský, Watzka, Medveď, Fojtík, Beneš, Kováčová I., Kováčová B., Oláh J., Chaloupka, Hušo, Matějovský, Pruskavec

Branky : Matějovský, Klinský 2x, Pruskavec, Hušo, Oláh J.

9. kolo - Sobědruhy : Ohníč/Hostomice   1 : 4 (0 : 1) 

Sestava : Klempár - Kováč, Klinský, Hrůnek, Hušo, Watzka, Matějovský, Fojtík, Beneš, Oláh J., Rada, Chaloupka, Pruskavec

Branky : Kováč 2x, Klinský, Oláh J.

10. kolo - volno

11. kolo - Srbice : Ohníč/Hostomice    8 : 1 (4 : 0) 

Sestava : Kováč - Klempár, Klinský, Watzka, Medveď, Fojtík, Beneš, Kováčová I., Kováčová B., Oláh J., Chaloupka, Matějovský, Hrůnek

Branky : Matějovský

12. kolo - Ohníč/Hostomice : Osek    2 : 8 (2 : 3) 

Sestava : Klempár - Kováč, Klinský, Watzka, Fojtík, Beneš, Kováčová I., Kováčová B., Oláh J., Matějovský, Pruskavec, Rada, Hrůnek

Branky : Pruskavec,  Kováč

13. kolo - Trnovany : Ohníč/Hostomice    12 : 0 (2 : 0) 

Sestava : Klempár - Watzka, Fojtík, Beneš, Kováčová I., Kováčová B., Oláh J., Matějovský, Pruskavec, Rada, Hrůnek