Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

DOROST - podzim 2019

 

Kolo

Datum

Den

Domácí - Hosté

Hřiště

Výsledek

1

25.8. - 13:00

NE

Kostomlaty/Hostomice – Křešice

Kostomlaty

2 : 3

2

1.9. - 10:00

NE

Velemín - Kostomlaty/Hostomice

Kostomlaty

0 : 2

3

8.9. - 13:00

NE

Kostomlaty/Hostomice – Mšené Lázně/Budyně

Kostomlaty

8 : 0 

kontumace 0 : 3

4

15.9. - 10:00

NE

Hoštka - Kostomlaty/Hostomice

Hoštka

7 : 2

kontumace 0 : 3

5

22.9. - 13:00

NE

Kostomlaty/Hostomice – Podlusky

Hostomice

5 : 2

6

29.9. - 10:00

NE

Velké Žernoseky/Libochovany – Kostomlaty/Hostomice

Velké Žernoseky

1 : 13

7

6.10. - 10:00

NE

Straškov - Kostomlaty/Hostomice

Straškov

1 : 6

8

13.10. - 10:00

NE

Křešice - Kostomlaty/Hostomice

Křešice

0 : 11

9

20.10. - 14:00

NE

Kostomlaty/Hostomice – Velemín

Rtyně

0 : 1

10

27.10. - 10:00

NE

Mšené Lázně/Budyně - Kostomlaty/Hostomice

Mšené Lázně

2 : 5

11

3.11. - 13:00

NE

Kostomlaty/Hostomice – Hoštka

Hostomice

3 : 6

 

Tabulka dorostu – podzim 2019

 

Místo

KLUB

Výhry

Prohry

Skóre

Body

Pen.+

Pen.-

1.

Hoštka

10

0

97:13

30

0

0

2.

Straškov - Vodochody

9

1

70:11

27

0

0

3.

Kostomlaty p.M. / Hostomice

6

5

49:26

18

0

0

4.

Křešice

6

5

40:49

18

0

0

5.

Mšené Lázně / Budyně n.O.

4

7

29:40

12

0

0

6.

Velemín

4

7

21:38

12

0

0

7.

Podlusky

3

8

30:62

9

0

0

8.

Velké Žernoseky / Libochovany

1

10

14:111

3

0

0

 

1. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Křešice  3 :  2 (0 : 1) 

Sestava : Richter - Tenopír, Šanda, Zimmermann, Hájek, Vavřička R., Střihavka, Hänel, Eminger, Bernášek, Vavřička O., Oláh, Watzka

Branky : Vavřička R., Eminger

2. kolo - Velemín : Kostomlaty/Hostomice  0 :  2 (0 : 0) 

Sestava : Richter - Šanda, Váňa, Čipčala, Zimmermann, Hájek, Pospíšil, Hänel, Eminger, Kováč, Bernášek, Vavřička O., Rada, Watzka

Branky : Zimmermann, vlastní gól

3. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Mšené Lázně/Budyně  8 :  0 (2 : 0) - kontumace 0 : 3

Sestava : Zeman - Šanda, Váňa, Ondo P., Zimmermann, Hájek, Tenopír, Pokorný, Hänel, Vavřička R., Eminger, Němec, Kováč, Bernášek, Vavřička O., Klempár

Branky : Vavřička R. 3x, Ondo P., Hájek, Tenopír, Hänel, Vavřička O.

4. kolo - Hoštka : Kostomlaty/Hostomice   7 :  2 (5 : 1) - kontumace 0 : 3

Sestava : Zeman - Šanda, Richter, Žolcer, Ondo P., Tenopír, Pokorný, Hänel, Němec, Bernášek

Branky : Zeman, Richter

5. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Podlusky     5 :  2 (1 : 1) 

Sestava : Kováč - Richter, Šanda, Žolcer, Hájek, Ondo P., Zimmermann, Čipčala, Hájek, Tenopír, Pokorný, Hänel, Eminger, Němec, Bernášek, Oláh, Sulánský, Hušo

Branky : Ondo P. 2x, Pokorný, Žolcer, Eminger

6. kolo - Velké Žernoseky/Libochovany : Kostomlaty/Hostomice   1 :  13 (1 : 5) 

Sestava : Zeman - Váňa, Richter, Šanda, Žolcer, Hájek, Ondo P., Vavřička R., Zimmermann, Hájek, Tenopír,  Hänel, Eminger, Bernášek, Střihavka, Hrbek

Branky : Ondo P. 4x, Vavřička R. 2x, Tenopír 2x, Hájek 2x, Eminger, Hänel, vlastní gól

7. kolo - Straškov-Vodochody : Kostomlaty/Hostomice   1 :  6 (1 : 2)  

Sestava : Zeman - Střihavka, Váňa, Vavřička R., Pokorný, Bernášek, Ondo, Žolcer, Zimmerman, Hänel, Tenopír, Čipčala, Hájek, Richter, Vavřička O.
branky: Ondo 2, Hänel, Vavřička R., Žolcer, Čipčala
8. kolo - Křešice : Kostomlaty/Hostomice   0 :  11 (0 : 6)
Sestava : Zeman - Šanda, Střihavka, Váňa, Eminger, Vavřička R., Pokorný, Němec, Bernášek, Ondo, Žolcer, Zimmerman, Hänel, Tenopír, Čipčala, Hájek, Richter, Vavřička O.
branky: Ondo, Hänel 2x, Vavřička R., Žolcer, Čipčala, Zeman, Pokorný, Tenopír 2x, Vavřička O.
9. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Velemín   0 :  1 (0 : 1)
Sestava : Hrbek - Zeman, Šanda, Střihavka, Váňa, Eminger, Vavřička R., Pokorný, Němec, Bernášek, Ondo, Žolcer, Zimmerman, Hänel, Tenopír, Čipčala, Hájek, Richter, Vavřička O.
10. kolo - Mšené Lázně/Budyně : Kostomlaty/Hostomice   2 : 5   (1 : 4) 
Sestava : Zeman - Šanda, Váňa, Vavřička R., Pokorný, Němec, Ondo, Žolcer, Zimmerman, Hänel, Tenopír, Čipčala, Hájek, Richter, Vavřička O.
branky: Ondo, Hänel, Hájek, Žolcer, Vavřička O.
11. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Hoštka   3 : 6 (1 : 3) 
Sestava : Zeman - Šanda, Váňa, Eminger, Vavřička R., Pokorný, Němec, Bernášek, Ondo, Žolcer, Zimmerman, Hänel, Tenopír, Čipčala, Hájek, Richter, Vavřička O.
branky: Ondo, Žolcer, Tenopír