Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


                                                               DOROST - jaro 2019

Kolo

Datum a čas

Den

Domácí - Hosté

Hřiště

Výsledek

12

14.4. - 13:00

NE

Kostomlaty/Hostomice – Křešice

Kostomlaty

5 : 4

13

21.4.

NE

volno

 

 

14

28.4. - 10:00

NE

Mšené Lázně/Budyně - Kostoml/Hostomice

Mšené Lázně

4 : 2

15

1.5. - 10:00

ST

Hoštka - Kostomlaty/Hostomice

Hoštka

10 : 0

16

11.5. - 12:00

SO

Kostomlaty/HostomiceVelké Žernoseky

Hostomice

7 : 0

17

19.5. - 10:00

NE

Střekov – Kostomlaty/Hostomice

Střekov

6 : 2

18

25.5. - 12:00

SO

Kostomlaty/Hostomice – Bechlín

Hostomice

0 : 3

19

2.6. - 10:00

NE

Křešice - Kostomlaty/Hostomice

Křešice

5 : 1

20

9.6.

NE

volno

 

 

21

16.6. - 13:00

NE

Kostoml/Hostomice – Mšené Lázně/Budyně

Kostomlaty

3 : 8

 

12. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Křešice  5 : 4 (2 : 2) 

Sestava : Hájek - Pospíšil, Šanda, Bernášek, Polák, Zimmermann, Hejhal, Vavřička R., Pokorný, Eminger, Čipčala, Vavřička O., Střihavka, Andrle

Branky : Vavřička R. 2x, Hejhal 2x, Polák

13. kolo - volno

14. kolo - Mšené Lázně/Budyně nad Ohří : Kostomlaty/Hostomice  4 : 2 (2 : 0) 

Sestava : Čipčala - Pospíšil, Šanda, Bernášek, Polák, Zimmermann, Hejhal, Vavřička R., Pokorný, Eminger, Vavřička O., Hájek, Střihavka, Richter

Branky : Zimmermann, Polák

15. kolo - Hoštka : Kostomlaty/Hostomice  10 : 0 (4 : 0) 

Sestava : Hájek - Pospíšil, Šanda, Bernášek, Polák, Zimmermann, Hejhal, Vavřička R., Pokorný, Eminger, Vavřička O., Čipčala, Střihavka

16. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Velké Žernoseky  7 : 0 (3 : 0) 

Sestava : Hájek - Pospíšil, Šanda, Polák, Zimmermann, Hejhal, Vavřička R., Eminger, Vavřička O., Střihavka, Hänel, Bernášek

Branky : Vavřička R., Zimmermann 3x, Eminger, Bernášek, Hänel

17. kolo - Střekov : Kostomlaty/Hostomice  6 : 2 (2 : 2) 

Sestava : Hájek - Pospíšil, Šanda, Polák, Zimmermann, Pokorný, Vavřička R., Eminger, Vavřička O., Střihavka, Hänel, Bernášek, Čipčala

Branky : Hänel 2x

18. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice  : Bechlín  0 : 3 (0 : 1) 

Sestava : Richter - Pospíšil, Šanda, Polák, Zimmermann, Pokorný, Vavřička R., Eminger, Vavřička O., Střihavka, Hänel, Bernášek, Čipčala

19. kolo - Křešice : Kostomlaty/Hostomice  5 : 1  - tým nedohrál pro zranění hráčů

Sestava : Richter, Pospíšil, Šanda, Polák, Vavřička R., Eminger, Vavřička O., Hänel

Branky : Eminger

20. kolo - volno

21. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice  : Mšené Lázně/Budyně nad Ohří   3 : 8 (2 : 6) 

Sestava : Richter - Pospíšil, Šanda, Polák, Zimmermann, Pokorný, Vavřička R., Eminger, Hänel, Bernášek

Branky : Vavřička R., Hänel

 

 

Tabulka II. Třídy dorostu 2018/2019

 

Pořadí

KLUB

+

-

Skóre

Body

Pen. +

Pen.-

1.

Bechlín

14

4

99:32

42

0

0

2.

Střekov

13

5

89:50

38

1

0

3.

Mšené Lázně/Budyně n.O.

12

6

88:37

35

1

0

4.

Hoštka

10

8

101:57

32

0

2

5.

Křešice

8

10

83:73

24

0

0

6.

Hostomice

6

12

66:74

18

1

1

7.

Velké Žernoseky

0

18

20:223

0

0

2