Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kolo

Datum a čas

Den

Domácí - Hosté

Hřiště

Výsledek

1

26.8. - 10:00

NE

Hoštka – Kost/Host

Hoštka

2 : 2

(pen. 0 : 2)

2

2.9. - 13:00

NE

Kost/Host – Velké Žernoseky

Hostomice

15 : 2

3

9.9. - 14:00

NE

Střekov - Kost/Host

Střekov

9 : 2

4

16.9. - 12:00

NE

Kost/Host - Bechlín

Kostomlaty

3 : 6

5

23.9. - 10:00

NE

Křešice - Kost/Host

Křešice

0 : 5

6

30.9.2018

NE

volno

 

 

7

7.10. - 13:00

NE

Kost/Host – Mšené Lázně/Budyně

Hostomice

1 : 4

8

14.10. - 12:00

NE

Kost/Host - Hoštka

Kostomlaty

3 : 6

9

21.10. - 10:00

NE

Velké Žernoseky - Kost/Host

V. Žernoseky

0 : 13

10

28.10. - 13:00

NE

Kost/Host - Střekov

Hostomice

2 :2 (pen. 4 : 5)

11

4.11. - 10:00

NE

Bechlín - Kost/Host

Bechlín

3 : 0

 

1. kolo - Hoštka : Kostomlaty/Hostomice   2 : 2 (0 : 1) 

Sestava : Záruba - Bernášek, Šanda, Polák, Zimmerann, Čipčala, Pospíšil, Hájek, Hänel, Richter

Branky : Hájek, Hänel

2. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Velké Žernoseky   15 : 2 (9 : 0) 

Sestava : Záruba - Večerník, Bernášek, Šanda, Polák, Zimmerann, Čipčala, Pospíšil, Hájek, Hänel, Richter, Pokorný, Zeman, Hejhal, Hrbek, Andrle

Branky : Hájek, Hänel 5x, Hejhal 2x, Zeman 2x, Polák, Zimmermann, Čipčala, Andrle 2x

3. kolo - Střekov : Kostomlaty/Hostomice   9 : 2 (5 : 1) 

Sestava : Hájek - Šanda, Polák, Pospíšil, Zimmerann, Hejhal, Vavřička, Zeman, Hänel, Hrbek, Čipčala, Bernášek, Andrle, Pokorný

Branky : Zimmermann, Vavřička

4. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Bechlín   3 : 6 (1 : 4) 

Sestava : Záruba - Bernášek, Šanda, Polák, Zimmerann, Vavřička, Čipčala, Pospíšil, Hájek, Hänel, Richter, Pokorný, Zeman, Hejhal, Hrbek, Andrle

Branky : Hänel, Pokorný, Bernášek

5. kolo - Křešice : Kostomlaty/Hostomice   0 : 5 (0 : 3) 

Sestava : Zeman - Bernášek, Polák, Hrbek,7. kolo - Zimmerann, Hejhal, Vavřička, Hänel, Pokorný, Pospíšil, Šanda, Čipčala, Střihavka

Branky : Hänel 3x, Pokorný, Hejhal

6. kolo - volno

7. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Mšené Lázně/Budyně nad Ohří   1 : 4 (0 : 3) 

Sestava : Pospíšil - Bernášek, Šanda, Zimmerann, Vavřička, Čipčala, Hájek, Hänel, Richter, Pokorný, Zeman, Hejhal, Hrbek, Střihavka

Branky : Hrbek

8. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Hoštka   3 : 6 (2 : 1) 

Sestava : Zeman - Pospíšil, Bernášek, Šanda, Zimmerann, Vavřička, Čipčala, Hájek, Hänel, Richter, Pokorný, Polák, Hejhal

Branky : Hejhal, Bernášek

9. kolo - Velké Žernoseky : Kostomlaty/Hostomice   0 : 13 (0 : 6)

Sestava : Zeman - Šanda, Polák, Pospíšil, Zimmermann, Vavřička R., Hänel, Pokorný, Hájek, Čipčala, Richter, Střihavka, Vavřička O.

Branky : Polák 2x, Zimmermann 3x, Vavřička R. 3x, Hänel 3x, Čipčala 2x

10. kolo - Kostomlaty/Hostomice : Střekov   2 : 2 (2 : 1)  na penalty 4 : 5

Sestava : Zeman - Pospíšil, Bernášek, Šanda, Zimmerann, Vavřička, Hájek, Hänel, Pokorný, Polák, Hejhal

Branky : Hänel, Hájek

11. kolo - Bechlín : Kostomlaty/Hostomice   3 : 0 (0 : 0)

Sestava : Zeman - Šanda, Polák, Pospíšil, Vavřička R., Hänel, Pokorný, Hájek, Bernášek, Čipčala, Richter, Střihavka, Vavřička O.