Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kolo

Datum a čas

Den

Domácí - Hosté

Hřiště

Výsledek

14

26.3. - 14:00

NE

Modlany „B“ - Hostomice

Modlany

0 : 2

15

1.4. - 15:00

SO

HostomiceLahošť

Hostomice

5 : 1

16

8.4. - 10:15

SO

Proboštov „B“ - Hostomice

Proboštov

2 : 1

17

15.4. - 15:00

SO

Hostomice – Oldřichov „B“

Hostomice

6 : 1

18

22.4. - 17:00

SO

Kostomlaty - Hostomice

Kostomlaty

2 : 1

19

30.4. - 15:00

NE

Hostomice – Háj

Hostomice

2 : 1

20

6.5. - 15:00

SO

Trnovany - Hostomice

Trnovany

2 : 2 (na pen. 5:6)

21

13.5. - 15:00

SO

HostomiceSobědruhy

Hostomice

1 : 1 (na pen. 6:5)

22

20.5. - 16:00

SO

Novosedlice - Hostomice

Novosedlice

9 : 3

23

27.5. - 15:00

SO

HostomiceOsek

Hostomice

4 : 2

24

volno

 

 

 

 

25

10.6. - 15:00

SO

Hrobčice - Hostomice

Hrobčice

4 : 1

26

17.6.- 15:00

SO

HostomiceBílina „B“

Hostomice

0 : 3

Žlutě označené jsou změny 

14. kolo - Modlany "B" : Hostomice 0 : 2 (0 : 1)

Sestava : Bukovský - Tittel, Moc, Delsart, Stejskal (Vlček) - Vavřička, Hegenbart P., Iljazi, Hegenbart V. (Kollár) - Levý (Kotlár), Kasl

Branky : Kasl, Hegenbart V.

15. kolo - Hostomice : Lahošť 5 : 1 (2 : 0)

Sestava : Bukovský - Tittel, Moc, Delsart, Hegenbart V. (Stejskal) - Vavřička, Hegenbart P., Iljazi (Koubek), Levý - Kotlár (Pospíšil), Kasl (Vlček)

Branky : Kasl 3x, Iljazi, Kotlár

16. kolo - Proboštov "B" : Hostomice 2 : 1 (1 : 0)

Sestava : Bukovský - Vlček (Stejskal), Delsart, Hegenbart V., Kollár - Vavřička (Ziegler J.), Hegenbart P., Iljazi, Levý - Watzka, Kasl (Kotlár) - ke střídání dále připraven Koubek

Branky : Kotlár

17. kolo - Hostomice : Oldřichov "B" 6 : 1 (2 : 1)

Sestava : Bukovský - Tittel, Moc, Delsart, Kollár (Vavřička) - Hegenbart V. (Koubek), Hegenbart P., Iljazi, Levý (Pospíšil) - Kotlár (Baril), Kasl (Ziegler J.)

Branky : Delsart 2x, Kasl, Iljazi, Levý, Hegenbart P.

18. kolo - Kostomlaty : Hostomice 2 : 1 (0 : 1)

Sestava : Bukovský - Hegenbart V., Moc, Delsart, Kollár - Vavřička, Hegenbart P., Iljazi, Levý - Kasl, Kotlár (Vlček) - ke střídání dále připraven Koubek, Stejskal

Branky : Kasl

19. kolo - Hostomice : Háj 2 : 1 (2 : 0)

Sestava : Bukovský - Hegenbart V. (Vlček), Moc, Bari, Kollár - Iljazi, Vavřička (Ziegler), Hegenbart P., Levý (Pospíšil) - Kotlár (Stejskal), Kasl

Branky : Kasl 2x

20. kolo - Trnovany : Hostomice 2 : 2 (1 : 2) na penalty 5 : 6

Sestava : Bukovský - Hegenbart V., Moc, Bari, Tittel (Stejskal) - Iljazi, Hegenbart P., Delsart, Levý - Kasl, Kotlár (Vlasák)

Branky : Levý 2x - penalty : Bari, Levý, Kasl, Hegenbart V., Delsart, Hegenbart P.

21. kolo - Hostomice : Sobědruhy 1 : 1 (0 : 1) na penalty 6 : 5

Sestava : Strýček - Hegenbart V. (Vlček), Delsart, Bari, Kollár - Iljazi, Vavřička, Hegenbart P., Levý - Kotlár, Kasl (Watzka) - ke střídání dále připraven Pospíšil, Divíšek

Branky : Levý - penalty : Bari, Hegenbart P., Kotlár, Levý, Watzka, Vlček

22. kolo - Novosedlice : Hostomice 9 : 3 (6 : 2)

Sestava : Růžička - Hegenbart V., Delsart, Tittel, Vlček - Iljazi, Hegenbart P., Ziegler (Vlasák), Vavřička - Levý (Salák), Kotlár (Kasl)

Branky : Levý, Iljazi 2x

23. kolo - Hostomice : Osek 4 : 2 (2 : 1)

Sestava : Strýček - Divíšek, Hegenbart V., Kasl, Kollár - Iljazi, Ziegler (Levý), Hegenbart P.,Vavřička -  Kotlár (Pospíšil), Vlasák (Watzka)

Branky : Iljazi 2x, Kotlár, Watzka

24. kolo - volno

25. kolo - Hrobčice : Hostomice 4 : 1 (2 : 0)

Sestava : Strýček - Divíšek (Levý), Hegenbart V., Bari, Kollár - Vlček (Iljazi), Hegenbart P., Vavřička, Tittel - Kasl, Kotlár (Pospíšil)

Branky : Iljazi

26. kolo - Hostomice : Bílina "B"  0 : 3 (0 : 0)

Sestava : Bukovský - Divíšek (Ziegler), Delsart, Bari, Kollár (Pospíšil) - Iljazi, Hegenbart V., Hegenbart P., Levý (Skopec) - Kotlár, Kasl (Stejskal)